Menu

2006/08/19 Coupe de France 1/8 TT Les Andelys
2008/05/11 Open/Promo MBC Chanu
2008/06/01 Open/Promo MRCN St Aubin sur mer
2008/06/08 Open/Promo Les Andelys
2008/07/06 Open/Promo Gruchet le Valasse
2008/07/27 Coupe des ligues 2008 Loudun
2008/08/24 Coupe de France 2008 Les Andelys
Close report 4x4
Close report 4x2
4x4
  Finale  (137)
  1/2A  (58)
  1/2B  (51)
  1/4A  (98)
  1/4B  (103)
1/8A
  1/8B  (134)
  1/16A  (100)
  1/16B  (70)
  1/32A  (74)
  1/32B  (117)
  1/64A  (110)
  1/64B  (124)
  1/128A  (142)
  1/128B  (133)
  1/256A  (96)
  1/256B  (79)
4x2
  Finale  (208)
  1/2A  (150)
  1/2B  (101)
  1/4A  (131)
  1/4B  (151)
Qualif
4x4
Grouped classification
Qualif 1
  1.D  (54)
  1.E  (19)
  1.F  (89)
  1.G  (16)
  1.H  (33)
  1.I  (37)
  1.J  (86)
  1.K  (41)
1.L
1.M
  1.N  (92)
  1.O  (27)
Qualif 2
  2.D  (28)
  2.E  (12)
  2.F  (24)
  2.G  (22)
  2.H  (29)
  2.I  (69)
  2.J  (30)
  2.K  (86)
  2.L  (65)
  2.M  (53)
  2.N  (135)
  2.O  (28)
Qualif 3
  3.D  (111)
  3.E  (26)
  3.F  (30)
3.G
3.H
3.I
3.J
3.K
3.L
  3.M  (36)
  3.N  (19)
  3.O  (53)
4x2
Grouped classification
Qualif 1
  1.A  (114)
  1.B  (114)
  1.C  (90)
Qualif 2
  2.A  (5)
  2.B  (110)
  2.C  (65)
Qualif 3
  3.A  (76)
  3.B  (41)
  3.C  (64)
2008/09/14 Open/Promo Gruchet le Valasse
2009/04/05 Open/Promo Gruchet le Valasse
2009/04/19 Open/Promo Saint Nicolas d'Aliermont
2009/05/03 Open/Promo MBC Chanu
2009/05/31 Open/Promo Les Andelys
2009/06/07 Open/Promo MRCN St Aubin sur mer
2009/06/21 Open/Promo Saint Nicolas d'Aliermont
2009/07/05 Open/Promo Gruchet le Valasse
2009/09/06 Open/Promo MBC Chanu
2009/09/13 Open/Promo Saint Nicolas d'Aliermont
2009/09/20 Open/Promo Gruchet le Valasse
2009/10/11 Open/Promo MRCN St Aubin sur mer

Coupe de France 2008 Les Andelys

Close report 4x4
Pre-Final Driver Result Place Result/Qualif
FIN 4 AIGOIN Yannick 1°/ 84 T en 45:20.27 1 2°/ 246 POINTS
FIN 2 SAVOYA Renaud 2°/ 83 T en 45:23.68 2 5°/ 244 POINTS
FIN 5 SARTEL Jérôme 3°/ 82 T en 45:29.02 3 4°/ 245 POINTS
FIN 3 RODRIGUEZ Nicolas 4°/ 81 T en 45:16.39 4 1°/ 247 POINTS
FIN 6 LATTANZIO Julien 5°/ 81 T en 45:19.51 5 9°/ 233 POINTS
FIN 1 AIGOIN Jérôme 6°/ 80 T en 45:03.75 6 3°/ 246 POINTS
FIN 8 HUGON Edouard 7°/ 80 T en 45:05.51 7 7°/ 237 POINTS
FIN 7 VRAY Guillaume 8°/ 79 T en 45:18.09 8 6°/ 241 POINTS
FIN 10 DEROCH Stéphane 9°/ 78 T en 45:00.20 9 14°/ 228 POINTS
FIN 9 EZAZIAN Jérôme 10°/ 13 T en 07:49.60 10 10°/ 231 POINTS
1/2A 2 AIGOIN Jérôme 1°/ 38 T en 20:29.16 REMONTEE 3°/ 246 POINTS
1/2B 1 AIGOIN Yannick 1°/ 37 T en 20:15.81 REMONTEE 2°/ 246 POINTS
1/2A 3 SAVOYA Renaud 2°/ 38 T en 20:29.56 REMONTEE 5°/ 244 POINTS
1/2B 2 SARTEL Jérôme 2°/ 37 T en 20:16.49 REMONTEE 4°/ 245 POINTS
1/2A 1 RODRIGUEZ Nicolas 3°/ 37 T en 20:11.16 REMONTEE 1°/ 247 POINTS
1/2B 3 VRAY Guillaume 3°/ 37 T en 20:27.10 REMONTEE 6°/ 241 POINTS
1/2A 5 LATTANZIO Julien 4°/ 37 T en 20:22.20 REMONTEE 9°/ 233 POINTS
1/2B 5 EZAZIAN Jérôme 4°/ 36 T en 20:07.60 REMONTEE 10°/ 231 POINTS
1/2A 4 HUGON Edouard 5°/ 36 T en 20:05.62 REMONTEE 7°/ 237 POINTS
1/2B 7 DEROCH Stéphane 5°/ 36 T en 20:15.27 REMONTEE 14°/ 228 POINTS
1/2A 8 LACHEZE Jean-Marc 6°/ 36 T en 20:05.81 11 21°/ 212 POINTS
1/2A 9 WARTELLE Sébastien 7°/ 36 T en 20:20.63 12 15°/ 224 POINTS
1/2B 8 LEONARD Sébastien 6°/ 36 T en 20:28.72 13 38°/ 185 POINTS
1/2A 6 DELCOURT Jérôme 8°/ 36 T en 20:30.93 14 11°/ 231 POINTS
1/2B 6 ANNABY Mehdy 7°/ 36 T en 20:36.08 15 12°/ 230 POINTS
1/2B 10 LE ROUX Loïc 8°/ 35 T en 20:24.93 16 32°/ 194 POINTS
1/2A 10 SANTACANA Antoine 9°/ 34 T en 20:09.01 17 67°/ 134 POINTS
1/2B 9 LEBRET Maxence 9°/ 30 T en 17:41.98 18 18°/ 216 POINTS
1/2A 7 MUTEL Sébastien 10°/ 29 T en 20:07.54 19 13°/ 230 POINTS
1/2B 4 CHEFDEVILLE Vincent 10°/ 22 T en 12:41.09 20 8°/ 236 POINTS
1/4A 4 LACHEZE Jean-Marc 1°/ 27 T en 15:15.61 REMONTEE 21°/ 212 POINTS
1/4B 8 LEONARD Sébastien 1°/ 27 T en 15:11.66 REMONTEE 38°/ 185 POINTS
1/4A 1 WARTELLE Sébastien 2°/ 27 T en 15:20.58 REMONTEE 15°/ 224 POINTS
1/4B 2 LEBRET Maxence 2°/ 27 T en 15:12.83 REMONTEE 18°/ 216 POINTS
1/4A 9 SANTACANA Antoine 3°/ 27 T en 15:29.73 REMONTEE 67°/ 134 POINTS
1/4B 10 LE ROUX Loïc 3°/ 27 T en 15:22.95 REMONTEE 32°/ 194 POINTS
1/4B 9 TARTARE Laurent 4°/ 27 T en 15:23.04 21 30°/ 200 POINTS
1/4B 1 COLLE Jérémy 5°/ 27 T en 15:34.60 22 16°/ 220 POINTS
1/4A 2 SORET Romain 4°/ 26 T en 15:00.25 23 17°/ 218 POINTS
1/4B 6 LEMOINE Jean-Marie 6°/ 26 T en 15:04.78 24 26°/ 204 POINTS
1/4A 3 ROULLEAU Cédric 5°/ 26 T en 15:11.90 25 19°/ 214 POINTS
1/4B 4 BARBESANT Eric 7°/ 26 T en 15:26.81 26 22°/ 210 POINTS
1/4A 5 THEUIL Alexandre 6°/ 25 T en 15:09.24 27 23°/ 210 POINTS
1/4B 7 ROBIN Tony 8°/ 24 T en 15:03.65 28 28°/ 201 POINTS
1/4B 3 FERRATO Bastien 9°/ 23 T en 13:09.76 29 20°/ 214 POINTS
1/4A 10 AUBRY Hervé 7°/ 22 T en 15:08.56 30 29°/ 200 POINTS
1/4A 7 BAILLARD Dominique 8°/ 21 T en 12:58.91 31 27°/ 202 POINTS
1/4A 8 MEDJOUBI Zakarie 9°/ 19 T en 11:19.10 32 39°/ 182 POINTS
1/4B 5 REYNAUD Nicolas 10°/ 9 T en 04:57.82 33 24°/ 206 POINTS
1/4A 6 NIRONI François 10°/ 7 T en 04:00.86 34 25°/ 204 POINTS
1/8A 6 MEDJOUBI Zakarie 1°/ 27 T en 15:32.21 REMONTEE 39°/ 182 POINTS
1/8B 5 LEONARD Sébastien 1°/ 27 T en 15:14.47 REMONTEE 38°/ 185 POINTS
1/8A 9 SANTACANA Antoine 2°/ 26 T en 15:05.99 REMONTEE 67°/ 134 POINTS
1/8B 1 TARTARE Laurent 2°/ 26 T en 15:05.07 REMONTEE 30°/ 200 POINTS
1/8A 1 AUBRY Hervé 3°/ 26 T en 15:07.48 REMONTEE 29°/ 200 POINTS
1/8B 2 LE ROUX Loïc 3°/ 26 T en 15:12.87 REMONTEE 32°/ 194 POINTS
1/8A 4 LE GALL Quentin 4°/ 26 T en 15:10.46 35 35°/ 193 POINTS
1/8A 8 PERRIN Dimitri 5°/ 26 T en 15:18.68 36 45°/ 174 POINTS
1/8A 5 CAPILLON Frédéric 6°/ 26 T en 15:29.58 37 37°/ 189 POINTS
1/8A 3 MATEO Stéphane 7°/ 26 T en 15:36.66 38 33°/ 194 POINTS
1/8A 7 BACRO Jonathan 8°/ 25 T en 15:08.57 39 41°/ 177 POINTS
1/8A 2 MEDJOUBI Rayan 9°/ 25 T en 15:15.58 40 31°/ 197 POINTS
1/8B 10 WILHELM Wilfried 4°/ 25 T en 15:17.52 41 76°/ 113 POINTS
1/8B 4 PAVET Etienne 5°/ 24 T en 15:11.50 42 36°/ 192 POINTS
1/8B 3 MAGLIONE Nicolas 6°/ 22 T en 12:52.49 43 34°/ 194 POINTS
1/8B 8 VALENTIN Emmanuel 7°/ 14 T en 08:32.38 44 46°/ 173 POINTS
1/8B 7 RIEL Rémi 8°/ 11 T en 06:33.23 45 42°/ 176 POINTS
1/8B 6 COUDOUENT Thierry 9°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 46 40°/ 179 POINTS
1/8B 9 HARDOIN Grégory 10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 47 44°/ 175 POINTS
1/8A 10 BRUNETEAU Charles 10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 48 55°/ 156 POINTS
1/16A 2 PERRIN Dimitri 1°/ 27 T en 15:19.60 REMONTEE 45°/ 174 POINTS
1/16B 2 VALENTIN Emmanuel 1°/ 27 T en 15:25.03 REMONTEE 46°/ 173 POINTS
1/16A 9 SANTACANA Antoine 2°/ 27 T en 15:31.52 REMONTEE 67°/ 134 POINTS
1/16B 1 HARDOIN Grégory 2°/ 27 T en 15:29.01 REMONTEE 44°/ 175 POINTS
1/16A 7 BRUNETEAU Charles 3°/ 26 T en 15:04.98 REMONTEE 55°/ 156 POINTS
1/16B 8 WILHELM Wilfried 3°/ 27 T en 15:30.56 REMONTEE 76°/ 113 POINTS
1/16A 4 CHANET Jérôme 4°/ 26 T en 15:06.24 49 49°/ 168 POINTS
1/16A 3 TISSOT Laurent 5°/ 26 T en 15:12.40 50 47°/ 170 POINTS
1/16B 4 MASCLET Tony 4°/ 26 T en 15:13.19 51 50°/ 165 POINTS
1/16B 3 GIRAUD Bertrand 5°/ 26 T en 15:13.89 52 48°/ 169 POINTS
1/16B 10 BON Maxence 6°/ 26 T en 15:21.31 53 116°/ 33 POINTS
1/16B 7 PIERRE Emeric 7°/ 26 T en 15:23.33 54 56°/ 153 POINTS
1/16B 9 CHARPIN Alexandre 8°/ 25 T en 15:01.44 55 60°/ 144 POINTS
1/16B 6 KADDOUR Julien 9°/ 25 T en 15:06.84 56 54°/ 156 POINTS
1/16A 6 LE HEN Guy 6°/ 25 T en 15:19.04 57 53°/ 161 POINTS
1/16A 10 ROBIN Dan 7°/ 22 T en 13:07.71 58 77°/ 112 POINTS
1/16A 5 VERDIERE Xavier 8°/ 19 T en 15:00.01 59 51°/ 165 POINTS
1/16A 1 DIXNEUF Mathias 9°/ 18 T en 15:15.50 60 43°/ 175 POINTS
1/16A 8 AUBOURG Manuel 10°/ 13 T en 08:06.67 61 87°/ 101 POINTS
1/16B 5 GUEGUEN Aymeric 10°/ 13 T en 08:37.13 62 52°/ 164 POINTS
1/32A 9 AUBOURG Manuel 1°/ 26 T en 15:09.60 REMONTEE 87°/ 101 POINTS
1/32B 10 WILHELM Wilfried 1°/ 26 T en 15:01.80 REMONTEE 76°/ 113 POINTS
1/32A 6 SANTACANA Antoine 2°/ 26 T en 15:13.82 REMONTEE 67°/ 134 POINTS
1/32B 2 CHARPIN Alexandre 2°/ 26 T en 15:07.19 REMONTEE 60°/ 144 POINTS
1/32A 8 ROBIN Dan 3°/ 26 T en 15:18.14 REMONTEE 77°/ 112 POINTS
1/32B 9 BON Maxence 3°/ 26 T en 15:14.18 REMONTEE 116°/ 33 POINTS
1/32A 10 NOBLE Maxime 4°/ 26 T en 15:19.46 63 75°/ 114 POINTS
1/32A 3 DELEERSNYDER Arnaud 5°/ 26 T en 15:23.35 64 61°/ 144 POINTS
1/32B 4 COQUEL David 4°/ 26 T en 15:24.48 65 64°/ 141 POINTS
1/32B 7 ROBIN Tom 5°/ 26 T en 15:25.15 66 70°/ 127 POINTS
1/32A 1 DERRADJI Paul 6°/ 26 T en 15:31.20 67 57°/ 149 POINTS
1/32A 7 SANTAMARIA Pascal 7°/ 26 T en 15:31.95 68 69°/ 132 POINTS
1/32B 5 MALLET Romain 6°/ 26 T en 15:32.68 69 66°/ 137 POINTS
1/32A 4 MAGLIONE Christophe 8°/ 26 T en 15:33.21 70 63°/ 143 POINTS
1/32B 8 VERON Philippe 7°/ 25 T en 15:16.29 71 72°/ 123 POINTS
1/32B 6 DELALONDRE Jérémy 8°/ 25 T en 15:17.43 72 68°/ 134 POINTS
1/32A 5 VAUCHEL Yoann 9°/ 25 T en 15:28.68 73 65°/ 139 POINTS
1/32B 3 BERTHELOT Vincent 9°/ 24 T en 14:48.36 74 62°/ 143 POINTS
1/32A 2 LHUILLIER Grégory 10°/ 16 T en 09:43.28 75 59°/ 147 POINTS
1/32B 1 DEMARAIS Anthony 10°/ 10 T en 06:04.75 76 58°/ 148 POINTS
1/64A 4 ROBIN Dan 1°/ 27 T en 15:26.53 REMONTEE 77°/ 112 POINTS
1/64B 1 VERON Philippe 1°/ 26 T en 15:14.81 REMONTEE 72°/ 123 POINTS
1/64A 9 AUBOURG Manuel 2°/ 26 T en 15:08.77 REMONTEE 87°/ 101 POINTS
1/64B 9 BON Maxence 2°/ 26 T en 15:15.64 REMONTEE 116°/ 33 POINTS
1/64A 3 NOBLE Maxime 3°/ 26 T en 15:13.03 REMONTEE 75°/ 114 POINTS
1/64B 3 WILHELM Wilfried 3°/ 26 T en 15:21.71 REMONTEE 76°/ 113 POINTS
1/64A 8 PUYSILLOUX Morgan 4°/ 26 T en 15:15.51 77 85°/ 103 POINTS
1/64A 2 CAUMETTES Alexandre 5°/ 26 T en 15:16.13 78 73°/ 119 POINTS
1/64A 5 GUENEZAN Mikaël 6°/ 26 T en 15:17.65 79 79°/ 111 POINTS
1/64A 10 TALLIER Olivier 7°/ 26 T en 15:26.23 80 95°/ 84 POINTS
1/64B 2 MALLET Romaine 4°/ 26 T en 15:26.59 81 74°/ 114 POINTS
1/64B 7 WILFART Xavier 5°/ 25 T en 15:01.60 82 84°/ 104 POINTS
1/64B 5 RUTER Stéphane 6°/ 25 T en 15:03.66 83 80°/ 109 POINTS
1/64A 1 VILLA Mickaël 8°/ 25 T en 15:04.74 84 71°/ 127 POINTS
1/64B 4 DELMOTTE Jean-Marc 7°/ 25 T en 15:05.78 85 78°/ 111 POINTS
1/64B 10 DUPONT Jean-Laurent 8°/ 25 T en 15:20.54 86 100°/ 80 POINTS
1/64A 6 GAILLARD Pascal 9°/ 25 T en 15:32.15 87 81°/ 109 POINTS
1/64A 7 DUFRENE Frédéric 10°/ 24 T en 14:58.55 88 83°/ 106 POINTS
1/64B 6 BESSAGNET Florent 9°/ 13 T en 07:41.38 89 82°/ 107 POINTS
1/64B 8 THIERRY Franck 10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 90 90°/ 97 POINTS
1/128A 1 PUYSILLOUX Morgan 1°/ 26 T en 15:04.60 REMONTEE 85°/ 103 POINTS
1/128B 3 THIERRY Franck 1°/ 26 T en 15:20.05 REMONTEE 90°/ 97 POINTS
1/128A 2 AUBOURG Manuel 2°/ 26 T en 15:08.05 REMONTEE 87°/ 101 POINTS
1/128B 8 BON Maxence 2°/ 26 T en 15:21.93 REMONTEE 116°/ 33 POINTS
1/128A 6 TALLIER Olivier 3°/ 25 T en 14:43.92 REMONTEE 95°/ 84 POINTS
1/128B 9 DUPONT Jean-Laurent 3°/ 26 T en 15:26.42 REMONTEE 100°/ 80 POINTS
1/128B 2 DESPOIX Rémy 4°/ 26 T en 15:26.99 91 88°/ 98 POINTS
1/128A 9 VELU Virginie 4°/ 25 T en 15:16.46 92 99°/ 80 POINTS
1/128B 1 TROUVE Sébastien 5°/ 24 T en 14:25.54 93 86°/ 102 POINTS
1/128A 7 DUBOIS Frédéric 5°/ 24 T en 14:29.36 94 97°/ 83 POINTS
1/128B 5 HEDOUIN Bruno 6°/ 24 T en 15:05.91 95 94°/ 85 POINTS
1/128A 3 WONG-SO-YUK Cyril 6°/ 24 T en 15:11.94 96 89°/ 98 POINTS
1/128A 5 ADAM Christophe 7°/ 24 T en 15:16.82 97 93°/ 85 POINTS
1/128A 10 LEQUIN Rémi 8°/ 23 T en 13:53.86 98 101°/ 79 POINTS
1/128B 7 LENOBLE Dylan 7°/ 23 T en 15:09.57 99 98°/ 82 POINTS
1/128A 4 MUNG MING TIK Patrick 9°/ 23 T en 15:18.74 100 91°/ 90 POINTS
1/128B 10 PAVION Philippe 8°/ 22 T en 13:40.58 101 112°/ 47 POINTS
1/128B 4 ROUX Sébastien 9°/ 20 T en 13:50.01 102 92°/ 85 POINTS
1/128A 8 GOTTARDO Sylvain 10°/ 19 T en 11:38.62 103 107°/ 62 POINTS
1/128B 6 NAVARRE Philippe 10°/ 14 T en 11:36.74 104 96°/ 84 POINTS
1/256A 5 GOTTARDO Sylvain 1°/ 25 T en 15:07.17 REMONTEE 107°/ 62 POINTS
1/256B 9 BON Maxence 1°/ 25 T en 15:01.48 REMONTEE 116°/ 33 POINTS
1/256A 1 VELU Virginie 2°/ 25 T en 15:15.02 REMONTEE 99°/ 80 POINTS
1/256B 1 DUPONT Jean-Laurent 2°/ 25 T en 15:18.92 REMONTEE 100°/ 80 POINTS
1/256A 2 LEQUIN Rémi 3°/ 25 T en 15:18.84 REMONTEE 101°/ 79 POINTS
1/256B 7 PAVION Philippe 3°/ 25 T en 15:22.43 REMONTEE 112°/ 47 POINTS
1/256B 2 TIXIER Jacques 4°/ 25 T en 15:24.92 105 102°/ 68 POINTS
1/256B 6 AMPLIS Tatiana 5°/ 25 T en 15:28.32 106 110°/ 50 POINTS
1/256B 4 VELU Christophe 6°/ 25 T en 15:29.63 107 106°/ 63 POINTS
1/256A 8 GUILLAUMIN André 4°/ 25 T en 15:40.60 108 113°/ 46 POINTS
1/256A 3 BERNARDO Antoine 5°/ 24 T en 15:03.86 109 103°/ 67 POINTS
1/256B 5 MAKDA Ahamad 7°/ 24 T en 15:23.18 110 108°/ 51 POINTS
1/256B 3 ROUICHI Olivier 8°/ 24 T en 15:32.20 111 104°/ 66 POINTS
1/256A 9 QUESSOI Danny 6°/ 23 T en 15:13.92 112 115°/ 37 POINTS
1/256B 8 ALVAREZ Christophe 9°/ 22 T en 15:11.85 113 114°/ 40 POINTS
1/256A 6 LABLAINE Nicolas 7°/ 22 T en 15:31.52 114 109°/ 50 POINTS
1/256A 4 JAMONNEAU Axel 8°/ 21 T en 14:50.78 115 105°/ 66 POINTS
1/256A 7 POUPIN Christian 9°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 116 111°/ 49 POINTS