Menu

2006/08/19 Coupe de France 1/8 TT Les Andelys
2008/05/11 Open/Promo MBC Chanu
2008/06/01 Open/Promo MRCN St Aubin sur mer
2008/06/08 Open/Promo Les Andelys
2008/07/06 Open/Promo Gruchet le Valasse
2008/07/27 Coupe des ligues 2008 Loudun
Close report 4x4
Close report 4x2
4x4
Finale
1/2A
1/2B
  1/4A  (249)
  1/4B  (229)
  1/8A  (74)
  1/8B  (163)
  1/16A  (59)
  1/16B  (113)
  1/32A  (185)
  1/32B  (92)
  1/64A  (70)
  1/64B  (79)
  1/128A  (106)
  1/128B  (93)
  1/256A  (98)
  1/256B  (63)
4x2
Finale
1/2A
1/2B
  1/4A  (263)
Qualif
4x4
Grouped classification
Qualif 1
  1.D  (37)
  1.E  (71)
  1.F  (45)
  1.G  (24)
  1.H  (103)
  1.I  (71)
  1.J  (57)
  1.K  (33)
1.L
1.M
1.N
1.O
Qualif 2
  2.D  (13)
  2.E  (13)
  2.F  (16)
  2.G  (25)
  2.H  (76)
  2.I  (34)
  2.J  (35)
  2.K  (10)
  2.L  (26)
  2.M  (19)
  2.N  (51)
  2.O  (19)
Qualif 3
3.D
  3.E  (64)
  3.F  (39)
  3.G  (127)
  3.H  (62)
  3.I  (27)
  3.J  (79)
  3.K  (46)
  3.L  (34)
  3.M  (50)
  3.N  (58)
3.O
4x2
Grouped classification
Qualif 1
  1.A  (15)
  1.B  (22)
  1.C  (79)
Qualif 2
  2.A  (45)
  2.B  (27)
  2.C  (42)
Qualif 3
3.A
3.B
3.C
2008/08/24 Coupe de France 2008 Les Andelys
2008/09/14 Open/Promo Gruchet le Valasse
2009/04/05 Open/Promo Gruchet le Valasse
2009/04/19 Open/Promo Saint Nicolas d'Aliermont
2009/05/03 Open/Promo MBC Chanu
2009/05/31 Open/Promo Les Andelys
2009/06/07 Open/Promo MRCN St Aubin sur mer
2009/06/21 Open/Promo Saint Nicolas d'Aliermont
2009/07/05 Open/Promo Gruchet le Valasse
2009/09/06 Open/Promo MBC Chanu
2009/09/13 Open/Promo Saint Nicolas d'Aliermont
2009/09/20 Open/Promo Gruchet le Valasse
2009/10/11 Open/Promo MRCN St Aubin sur mer

Coupe des ligues 2008 Loudun

Close report 4x4
Pre-Final Driver Result Place Result/Qualif
FIN 1 MAGLIONE Nicolas 1°/ 68 T en 45:14.15 1 4°/ 244 POINTS
FIN 5 MALLET Romain 2°/ 68 T en 45:18.57 2 6°/ 237 POINTS
FIN 6 DUPONT Jean-Laurent 3°/ 66 T en 45:27.19 3 19°/ 216 POINTS
FIN 7 TIERCELIN Loîc 4°/ 65 T en 45:11.72 4 12°/ 228 POINTS
FIN 4 ROUGEOT Olivier 5°/ 64 T en 45:07.70 5 2°/ 248 POINTS
FIN 3 CHOMAZ Erik 6°/ 58 T en 39:38.58 6 24°/ 212 POINTS
FIN 2 ROBIN Tom 7°/ 56 T en 42:35.24 7 1°/ 250 POINTS
FIN 9 BERRUX Florian 8°/ 56 T en 45:02.80 8 9°/ 232 POINTS
FIN 10 R-MALLET Romain 9°/ 47 T en 33:46.28 9 7°/ 235 POINTS
FIN 8 MIRETE Arnaud 10°/ 13 T en 10:09.00 10 21°/ 215 POINTS
1/2A 1 ROBIN Tom 1°/ 30 T en 20:16.27 REMONTEE 1°/ 250 POINTS
1/2B 2 MAGLIONE Nicolas 1°/ 30 T en 20:12.99 REMONTEE 4°/ 244 POINTS
1/2A 10 DUPONT Jean-Laurent 2°/ 30 T en 20:32.66 REMONTEE 19°/ 216 POINTS
1/2B 9 CHOMAZ Erik 2°/ 30 T en 20:23.32 REMONTEE 24°/ 212 POINTS
1/2A 8 MIRETE Arnaud 3°/ 29 T en 20:04.43 REMONTEE 21°/ 215 POINTS
1/2B 1 ROUGEOT Olivier 3°/ 30 T en 20:26.09 REMONTEE 2°/ 248 POINTS
1/2A 5 BERRUX Florian 4°/ 29 T en 20:06.64 REMONTEE 9°/ 232 POINTS
1/2B 3 MALLET Romain 4°/ 30 T en 20:29.07 REMONTEE 6°/ 237 POINTS
1/2A 4 R-MALLET Romain 5°/ 29 T en 20:13.16 REMONTEE 7°/ 235 POINTS
1/2B 6 TIERCELIN Loîc 5°/ 29 T en 20:02.96 REMONTEE 12°/ 228 POINTS
1/2B 7 GIRAUD Gérald 6°/ 29 T en 20:08.25 11 14°/ 224 POINTS
1/2A 2 LASKOWSKI Nicolas 6°/ 29 T en 20:16.89 12 3°/ 246 POINTS
1/2B 4 NOISETTE Cyril 7°/ 29 T en 20:17.79 13 8°/ 233 POINTS
1/2B 10 LI LUN YUK John 8°/ 29 T en 20:25.61 14 22°/ 214 POINTS
1/2A 7 SCANNAPIECO Denis 7°/ 29 T en 20:27.48 15 13°/ 226 POINTS
1/2A 6 DEREGNAUCOURT Jérémy 8°/ 29 T en 20:37.86 16 11°/ 229 POINTS
1/2A 3 PEUZIAT Valentin 9°/ 26 T en 18:20.26 17 5°/ 242 POINTS
1/2B 8 DIONIS Laurent 9°/ 24 T en 18:05.79 18 50°/ 169 POINTS
1/2B 5 HUSSER Georges 10°/ 24 T en 18:15.66 19 10°/ 229 POINTS
1/2A 9 ROBERT Florian 10°/ 24 T en 18:48.48 20 17°/ 217 POINTS
1/4A 4 MIRETE Arnaud 1°/ 23 T en 15:22.04 REMONTEE 21°/ 215 POINTS
1/4B 8 DIONIS Laurent 1°/ 23 T en 15:23.46 REMONTEE 50°/ 169 POINTS
1/4A 2 ROBERT Florian 2°/ 23 T en 15:24.44 REMONTEE 17°/ 217 POINTS
1/4B 5 CHOMAZ Erik 2°/ 23 T en 15:26.47 REMONTEE 24°/ 212 POINTS
1/4A 3 DUPONT Jean-Laurent 3°/ 23 T en 15:28.08 REMONTEE 19°/ 216 POINTS
1/4B 4 LI LUN YUK John 3°/ 23 T en 15:31.02 REMONTEE 22°/ 214 POINTS
1/4B 6 DESPOIX Rémi 4°/ 23 T en 15:35.39 21 26°/ 211 POINTS
1/4A 7 BASSO Olivier 4°/ 23 T en 15:38.29 22 27°/ 208 POINTS
1/4B 10 DANEAU Aurélien 5°/ 22 T en 15:06.62 23 38°/ 197 POINTS
1/4B 3 SIBILLOTTE Franck 6°/ 22 T en 15:10.42 24 20°/ 216 POINTS
1/4A 9 CARANDI Thomas 5°/ 22 T en 15:16.74 25 35°/ 200 POINTS
1/4B 2 DUPUY Ludovic 7°/ 22 T en 15:19.18 26 18°/ 217 POINTS
1/4B 9 BROMBECK Thomas 8°/ 22 T en 15:24.09 27 30°/ 206 POINTS
1/4B 1 CAMET Johann 9°/ 22 T en 15:25.63 28 16°/ 220 POINTS
1/4A 8 RICHARD Corentin 6°/ 21 T en 14:31.45 29 33°/ 203 POINTS
1/4A 5 RIBEIRO Jean-Paul 7°/ 21 T en 14:34.23 30 23°/ 213 POINTS
1/4B 7 BECCO Jérôme 10°/ 21 T en 14:40.69 31 28°/ 208 POINTS
1/4A 6 CHAINE Thierry 8°/ 21 T en 15:23.76 32 25°/ 212 POINTS
1/4A 1 RAUCOULE Frédéric 9°/ 20 T en 13:39.02 33 15°/ 222 POINTS
1/4A 10 GALTIE Yann 10°/ 16 T en 11:14.07 34 51°/ 162 POINTS
1/8A 3 RICHARD Corentin 1°/ 22 T en 15:06.37 REMONTEE 33°/ 203 POINTS
1/8B 8 DIONIS Laurent 1°/ 23 T en 15:30.88 REMONTEE 50°/ 169 POINTS
1/8A 4 CARANDI Thomas 2°/ 22 T en 15:07.05 REMONTEE 35°/ 200 POINTS
1/8B 1 BROMBECK Thomas 2°/ 22 T en 15:08.38 REMONTEE 30°/ 206 POINTS
1/8A 10 GALTIE Yann 3°/ 22 T en 15:07.92 REMONTEE 51°/ 162 POINTS
1/8B 5 DANEAU Aurélien 3°/ 22 T en 15:18.50 REMONTEE 38°/ 197 POINTS
1/8A 8 BOYER Yohan 4°/ 22 T en 15:08.12 35 115°/ 52 POINTS
1/8A 1 JEANTET-PASCAL Romain 5°/ 22 T en 15:18.27 36 29°/ 206 POINTS
1/8A 2 RATEAU Jérémy 6°/ 22 T en 15:22.64 37 31°/ 204 POINTS
1/8B 10 MAIGNAN Julien 4°/ 22 T en 15:23.30 38 52°/ 158 POINTS
1/8B 9 VILBOUX Philippe 5°/ 22 T en 15:25.84 39 48°/ 173 POINTS
1/8B 2 MARCHIORO Hervé 6°/ 22 T en 15:29.00 40 32°/ 203 POINTS
1/8A 6 GAYET Sébastien 7°/ 22 T en 15:34.36 41 39°/ 194 POINTS
1/8A 9 HAMONIAUX Marc 8°/ 21 T en 15:15.42 42 99°/ 84 POINTS
1/8A 7 CARPENTIER Nicolas 9°/ 21 T en 15:23.64 43 41°/ 182 POINTS
1/8B 7 CAYTAN Vincent 7°/ 21 T en 15:28.69 44 42°/ 182 POINTS
1/8B 4 ABADIA Laurent 8°/ 21 T en 15:36.81 45 36°/ 200 POINTS
1/8B 6 CADOUR Benjamin 9°/ 15 T en 15:15.29 46 40°/ 187 POINTS
1/8B 3 BEYHERLET Quentin 10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 47 34°/ 202 POINTS
1/8A 5 SCHAMBOURG Jacques 10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 48 37°/ 199 POINTS
1/16A 10 BOYER Yohan 1°/ 22 T en 15:05.80 REMONTEE 115°/ 52 POINTS
1/16B 4 DIONIS Laurent 1°/ 22 T en 15:27.94 REMONTEE 50°/ 169 POINTS
1/16A 8 HAMONIAUX Marc 2°/ 22 T en 15:14.08 REMONTEE 99°/ 84 POINTS
1/16B 3 VILBOUX Philippe 2°/ 22 T en 15:32.38 REMONTEE 48°/ 173 POINTS
1/16A 5 GALTIE Yann 3°/ 22 T en 15:35.32 REMONTEE 51°/ 162 POINTS
1/16B 5 MAIGNAN Julien 3°/ 21 T en 15:00.95 REMONTEE 52°/ 158 POINTS
1/16A 1 PAIRON Loïc 4°/ 22 T en 15:36.24 49 43°/ 178 POINTS
1/16B 1 DUPLA Jean-Claude 4°/ 21 T en 15:08.18 50 44°/ 176 POINTS
1/16B 10 DHEILLY Alain 5°/ 21 T en 15:11.14 51 70°/ 134 POINTS
1/16B 7 PARDO Serge 6°/ 21 T en 15:36.25 52 56°/ 154 POINTS
1/16A 7 JARNIAC Vincent 5°/ 21 T en 15:41.36 53 55°/ 154 POINTS
1/16A 2 THOMAS Cyrille 6°/ 20 T en 15:05.35 54 45°/ 175 POINTS
1/16A 4 LE NEZET Yann 7°/ 20 T en 15:09.85 55 49°/ 170 POINTS
1/16B 6 ROUQUILLE Jérôme 7°/ 20 T en 15:13.43 56 54°/ 157 POINTS
1/16A 6 BECLIN Julien 8°/ 20 T en 15:21.65 57 53°/ 157 POINTS
1/16B 9 BEASSE Florian 8°/ 12 T en 08:54.23 58 76°/ 123 POINTS
1/16B 2 RAOULT Yohann 9°/ 11 T en 08:07.10 59 46°/ 175 POINTS
1/16B 8 DE BIASO Jérôme 10°/ 7 T en 05:22.09 60 68°/ 138 POINTS
1/16A 3 BOURGET Wilfried 9°/ 4 T en 02:52.37 61 47°/ 173 POINTS
1/16A 9 LERDA-RICCI Nicolas 10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 62 83°/ 113 POINTS
1/32A 9 HAMONIAUX Marc 1°/ 22 T en 15:02.56 REMONTEE 99°/ 84 POINTS
1/32B 6 DE BIASO Jérôme 1°/ 22 T en 15:30.07 REMONTEE 68°/ 138 POINTS
1/32A 8 LERDA-RICCI Nicolas 2°/ 22 T en 15:12.63 REMONTEE 83°/ 113 POINTS
1/32B 8 BEASSE Florian 2°/ 22 T en 15:35.27 REMONTEE 76°/ 123 POINTS
1/32A 10 BOYER Yohan 3°/ 22 T en 15:38.42 REMONTEE 115°/ 52 POINTS
1/32B 7 DHEILLY Alain 3°/ 21 T en 15:04.67 REMONTEE 70°/ 134 POINTS
1/32A 7 SOUILLE René 4°/ 21 T en 14:49.62 63 69°/ 137 POINTS
1/32B 2 MACULOTTI Sébastien 4°/ 21 T en 15:11.14 64 60°/ 148 POINTS
1/32A 1 RATEAU Jean-Christophe 5°/ 21 T en 15:11.36 65 57°/ 153 POINTS
1/32B 10 SCHAMBOURG Alain 5°/ 21 T en 15:12.50 66 88°/ 103 POINTS
1/32B 3 COURLIVANT Julien 6°/ 21 T en 15:14.10 67 62°/ 146 POINTS
1/32B 9 LANDAIS Maxime 7°/ 21 T en 15:23.33 68 94°/ 92 POINTS
1/32A 2 GUEMARD Christophe 6°/ 20 T en 15:10.28 69 59°/ 149 POINTS
1/32A 4 PETITMENGIN Nicolas 7°/ 20 T en 15:11.99 70 63°/ 142 POINTS
1/32A 5 MIKOLAJCZYK Rafal 8°/ 20 T en 15:15.67 71 65°/ 142 POINTS
1/32B 1 VILQUE Jérôme 8°/ 20 T en 15:18.24 72 58°/ 149 POINTS
1/32A 6 SIMANDOUX Damien 9°/ 20 T en 15:20.90 73 67°/ 139 POINTS
1/32A 3 LOMENEDE Thomas 10°/ 19 T en 13:46.61 74 61°/ 147 POINTS
1/32B 4 GORIN Alain 9°/ 11 T en 08:53.80 75 64°/ 142 POINTS
1/32B 5 LEOTY Sébastien 10°/ 7 T en 05:29.25 76 66°/ 141 POINTS
1/64A 7 LERDA-RICCI Nicolas 1°/ 23 T en 15:34.13 REMONTEE 83°/ 113 POINTS
1/64B 3 BEASSE Florian 1°/ 22 T en 15:19.56 REMONTEE 76°/ 123 POINTS
1/64A 9 HAMONIAUX Marc 2°/ 22 T en 14:57.08 REMONTEE 99°/ 84 POINTS
1/64B 8 LANDAIS Maxime 2°/ 22 T en 15:21.33 REMONTEE 94°/ 92 POINTS
1/64A 8 BOYER Yohan 3°/ 22 T en 15:10.07 REMONTEE 115°/ 52 POINTS
1/64B 10 SCHAMBOURG Alain 3°/ 21 T en 15:00.89 REMONTEE 88°/ 103 POINTS
1/64A 10 POISSON Arnaud 4°/ 22 T en 15:33.46 77 103°/ 78 POINTS
1/64A 1 FOURNIGAULT Sylvain 5°/ 21 T en 14:37.66 78 71°/ 132 POINTS
1/64B 7 TIERCELIN Patrick 4°/ 21 T en 15:10.86 79 84°/ 110 POINTS
1/64B 5 DEHEZ David 5°/ 21 T en 15:12.84 80 80°/ 116 POINTS
1/64A 4 SIEURIN Aurélien 6°/ 21 T en 15:14.14 81 77°/ 123 POINTS
1/64B 2 COMBIS Jérôme 6°/ 21 T en 15:16.62 82 74°/ 125 POINTS
1/64B 4 POGUT Manuel 7°/ 21 T en 15:18.70 83 78°/ 122 POINTS
1/64A 6 DELAS Yann 7°/ 21 T en 15:26.50 84 81°/ 114 POINTS
1/64A 5 LENOIR Nicolas 8°/ 21 T en 15:35.99 85 79°/ 121 POINTS
1/64B 9 DARDEL Emmanuel 8°/ 20 T en 15:04.25 86 86°/ 105 POINTS
1/64A 2 FOURCADE David 9°/ 19 T en 15:15.19 87 73°/ 125 POINTS
1/64B 6 AIRAUD Arthur 9°/ 14 T en 10:42.91 88 82°/ 114 POINTS
1/64B 1 AYACHE David 10°/ 3 T en 02:56.90 89 72°/ 128 POINTS
1/64A 3 LEBRAVE Sylvestre 10°/ 2 T en 01:36.98 90 75°/ 124 POINTS
1/128A 9 BOYER Yohan 1°/ 23 T en 15:31.95 REMONTEE 115°/ 52 POINTS
1/128B 5 LANDAIS Maxime 1°/ 22 T en 15:48.91 REMONTEE 94°/ 92 POINTS
1/128A 8 HAMONIAUX Marc 2°/ 22 T en 15:07.39 REMONTEE 99°/ 84 POINTS
1/128B 1 DARDEL Emmanuel 2°/ 21 T en 15:27.31 REMONTEE 86°/ 105 POINTS
1/128A 10 POISSON Arnaud 3°/ 21 T en 15:00.42 REMONTEE 103°/ 78 POINTS
1/128B 2 SCHAMBOURG Alain 3°/ 21 T en 15:29.59 REMONTEE 88°/ 103 POINTS
1/128A 2 DEMAREST Bruno 4°/ 21 T en 15:02.92 91 87°/ 103 POINTS
1/128B 3 RABASTE Vincent 4°/ 21 T en 15:33.52 92 90°/ 101 POINTS
1/128B 10 PELLERIN Stéphane 5°/ 21 T en 15:38.63 93 106°/ 69 POINTS
1/128B 8 PERRIN Eric 6°/ 21 T en 15:38.76 94 104°/ 77 POINTS
1/128B 4 VAN KERCKVOORDE Frédéric 7°/ 20 T en 15:01.71 95 92°/ 101 POINTS
1/128A 4 COUDREY Sébastien 5°/ 20 T en 15:14.27 96 91°/ 101 POINTS
1/128A 6 DUTECH Benjamin 6°/ 20 T en 15:16.68 97 95°/ 91 POINTS
1/128A 3 PONTHIEU Benjamin 7°/ 20 T en 15:31.84 98 89°/ 102 POINTS
1/128B 9 CIVE Nicolas 8°/ 20 T en 15:39.43 99 100°/ 79 POINTS
1/128B 7 CARDINAUD Aurélien 9°/ 19 T en 15:03.65 100 98°/ 84 POINTS
1/128A 7 BEQUET Grégory 8°/ 18 T en 13:30.22 101 97°/ 87 POINTS
1/128A 5 BOUCQ Christophe 9°/ 18 T en 15:15.08 102 93°/ 98 POINTS
1/128B 6 ORIEDE Sylvain 10°/ 14 T en 15:55.96 103 96°/ 90 POINTS
1/128A 1 PIERRE Stéphen 10°/ 5 T en 15:30.49 104 85°/ 110 POINTS
1/256A 1 HAMONIAUX Marc 1°/ 22 T en 15:11.08 REMONTEE 99°/ 84 POINTS
1/256B 3 PERRIN Eric 1°/ 21 T en 15:17.72 REMONTEE 104°/ 77 POINTS
1/256A 9 BOYER Yohan 2°/ 22 T en 15:20.13 REMONTEE 115°/ 52 POINTS
1/256B 1 CIVE Nicolas 2°/ 21 T en 15:25.74 REMONTEE 100°/ 79 POINTS
1/256A 3 POISSON Arnaud 3°/ 21 T en 15:15.92 REMONTEE 103°/ 78 POINTS
1/256B 4 PELLERIN Stéphane 3°/ 21 T en 15:29.65 REMONTEE 106°/ 69 POINTS
1/256A 5 CAILLAUD Medhi 4°/ 21 T en 15:36.75 105 107°/ 69 POINTS
1/256A 10 PRUVOT Ludovic 5°/ 20 T en 15:09.73 106 117°/ 50 POINTS
1/256B 9 TERRAL Frédéric 4°/ 20 T en 15:15.32 107 116°/ 51 POINTS
1/256B 5 THIBAULT Cyril 5°/ 20 T en 15:23.87 108 108°/ 66 POINTS
1/256A 7 HULIN Steve 6°/ 20 T en 15:30.52 109 111°/ 62 POINTS
1/256A 2 HAMONIAUX Gilles 7°/ 20 T en 15:40.18 110 101°/ 78 POINTS
1/256A 8 BERTHAULT Nicolas 8°/ 20 T en 15:44.93 111 113°/ 54 POINTS
1/256B 6 PICHON Sébastien 6°/ 19 T en 15:08.32 112 110°/ 65 POINTS
1/256A 4 DESPAX Lionel 9°/ 19 T en 15:11.80 113 105°/ 70 POINTS
1/256A 6 GIRAUD Dominique 10°/ 18 T en 15:08.61 114 109°/ 66 POINTS
1/256B 7 CARDONA Arnaud 7°/ 17 T en 15:14.49 115 112°/ 58 POINTS
1/256B 8 RENIER Xavier 8°/ 16 T en 12:18.85 116 114°/ 52 POINTS
1/256B 2 DUBOIS Thomas 9°/ 0 T en 15:06.40 117 102°/ 78 POINTS

cron