Coupe de France 1/8 TT Les Andelys

Rapport de clôture 4x2
Pré-Finale Pilote Résultat Place Résult/Qualif
FIN 1 THEUIL Alexandre 1°/ 55 T en 30:21.57 1 2°/ 93 POINTS
FIN 8 GHYS Gérald 2°/ 54 T en 30:20.15 2 1°/ 98 POINTS
FIN 6 DE CASTRO Eric 3°/ 54 T en 30:34.00 3 9°/ 83 POINTS
FIN 5 THIERRY Franck 4°/ 53 T en 30:20.38 4 5°/ 90 POINTS
FIN 9 BODA Stéphane 5°/ 52 T en 30:01.54 5 20°/ 70 POINTS
FIN 4 GEFFROY Yann 6°/ 51 T en 30:09.80 6 13°/ 75 POINTS
FIN 10 DELMOTTE Jean-Pierre 7°/ 49 T en 30:01.13 7 12°/ 75 POINTS
FIN 2 OLIVIER Kévin 8°/ 48 T en 27:09.13 8 7°/ 84 POINTS
FIN 3 NIRONI François 9°/ 48 T en 28:14.89 9 6°/ 87 POINTS
FIN 7 MARECHAL David 10°/ 35 T en 20:55.47 10 14°/ 74 POINTS
1/2A 4 OLIVIER Kévin 1°/ 36 T en 20:09.69 REMONTEE 7°/ 84 POINTS
1/2B 1 THEUIL Alexandre 1°/ 37 T en 20:17.29 REMONTEE 2°/ 93 POINTS
1/2A 7 GEFFROY Yann 2°/ 36 T en 20:15.89 REMONTEE 13°/ 75 POINTS
1/2B 3 NIRONI François 2°/ 36 T en 20:10.37 REMONTEE 6°/ 87 POINTS
1/2A 3 THIERRY Franck 3°/ 36 T en 20:20.44 REMONTEE 5°/ 90 POINTS
1/2B 7 MARECHAL David 3°/ 36 T en 20:28.93 REMONTEE 14°/ 74 POINTS
1/2A 5 DE CASTRO Eric 4°/ 36 T en 20:26.45 REMONTEE 9°/ 83 POINTS
1/2B 9 BODA Stéphane 4°/ 35 T en 20:04.86 REMONTEE 20°/ 70 POINTS
1/2A 1 GHYS Gérald 5°/ 35 T en 19:37.59 REMONTEE 1°/ 98 POINTS
1/2B 6 DELMOTTE Jean-Pierre 5°/ 35 T en 20:17.03 REMONTEE 12°/ 75 POINTS
1/2A 10 DEVRED Vincent 6°/ 35 T en 20:02.00 11 15°/ 73 POINTS
1/2A 8 GUERARD Arnaud 7°/ 34 T en 20:13.35 12 21°/ 63 POINTS
1/2A 6 DELEERSNYDER Arnaud 8°/ 34 T en 20:23.79 13 11°/ 81 POINTS
1/2B 10 GODE Marc 6°/ 33 T en 20:16.14 14 32°/ 45 POINTS
1/2B 4 CHAUVE Florian 7°/ 24 T en 16:38.33 15 8°/ 84 POINTS
1/2B 5 FOURET Régis/fils 8°/ 20 T en 11:23.27 16 10°/ 82 POINTS
1/2B 8 BON Maxence 9°/ 18 T en 16:09.02 17 18°/ 71 POINTS
1/2B 2 MATEO Stéphane 10°/ 6 T en 03:17.37 18 4°/ 92 POINTS
1/2A 2 MARION Stéphane 9°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 19 3°/ 92 POINTS
1/2A 9 MARISSAL Christophe 10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 20 19°/ 71 POINTS
1/4A 4 GUERARD Arnaud 1°/ 26 T en 15:29.09 REMONTEE 21°/ 63 POINTS
1/4B 2 BON Maxence 1°/ 26 T en 15:10.28 REMONTEE 18°/ 71 POINTS
1/4A 3 MARISSAL Christophe 2°/ 26 T en 15:31.88 REMONTEE 19°/ 71 POINTS
1/4B 3 BODA Stéphane 2°/ 26 T en 15:21.09 REMONTEE 20°/ 70 POINTS
1/4A 1 DEVRED Vincent 3°/ 26 T en 15:35.11 REMONTEE 15°/ 73 POINTS
1/4B 8 GODE Marc 3°/ 26 T en 15:23.78 REMONTEE 32°/ 45 POINTS
1/4B 4 BEAUJARD Gilles 4°/ 26 T en 15:32.90 21 22°/ 59 POINTS
1/4B 5 BINET Yannick 5°/ 26 T en 15:37.06 22 24°/ 55 POINTS
1/4A 6 LAGREE Emmanuel 4°/ 25 T en 15:31.92 23 25°/ 54 POINTS
1/4B 6 FOURET Régis 6°/ 25 T en 15:32.15 24 26°/ 53 POINTS
1/4A 5 LESUEUR Jérémy 5°/ 25 T en 15:34.30 25 23°/ 56 POINTS
1/4B 7 FRAISSE Gilles 7°/ 25 T en 15:35.97 26 28°/ 50 POINTS
1/4A 2 LORRIAUX Matthieu 6°/ 25 T en 15:37.35 27 17°/ 72 POINTS
1/4B 9 PEREY Patrick 8°/ 24 T en 15:00.21 28 34°/ 42 POINTS
1/4A 8 MONNOT Mickaël 7°/ 24 T en 15:13.70 29 31°/ 47 POINTS
1/4A 9 BERLU Hervé 8°/ 24 T en 15:24.97 30 35°/ 41 POINTS
1/4A 10 MONTIGNY Laurent 9°/ 24 T en 15:31.18 31 33°/ 42 POINTS
1/4A 7 HEBERT Gaël 10°/ 23 T en 15:06.44 32 27°/ 52 POINTS
1/4B 10 BOISSE Gérard 9°/ 22 T en 15:19.26 33 38°/ 30 POINTS
1/4B 1 PHILIPPOT Sébastien 10°/ 20 T en 12:06.46 34 16°/ 72 POINTS
1/8A 2 MONNOT Mickaël 1°/ 25 T en 15:16.19 REMONTEE 31°/ 47 POINTS
1/8B 2 GODE Marc 1°/ 26 T en 15:28.58 REMONTEE 32°/ 45 POINTS
1/8A 4 BERLU Hervé 2°/ 25 T en 15:25.61 REMONTEE 35°/ 41 POINTS
1/8B 3 PEREY Patrick 2°/ 21 T en 15:06.46 REMONTEE 34°/ 42 POINTS
1/8A 3 MONTIGNY Laurent 3°/ 24 T en 15:30.88 REMONTEE 33°/ 42 POINTS
1/8B 5 BOISSE Gérard 3°/ 18 T en 11:53.81 REMONTEE 38°/ 30 POINTS
1/8A 5 CARON Fabrice 4°/ 23 T en 15:03.54 35 37°/ 31 POINTS
1/8A 6 LESUEUR Jacky 5°/ 21 T en 15:20.28 36 39°/ 25 POINTS
1/8A 1 LESNES Maxime 6°/ 20 T en 14:03.21 37 29°/ 48 POINTS
1/8B 6 MATTEONI Gilles 4°/ 18 T en 12:05.13 38 40°/ 24 POINTS
1/8A 7 DIXNEUF Michel 7°/ 12 T en 15:09.55 39 41°/ 20 POINTS
1/8B 7 DEROCHE Joël 5°/ 11 T en 06:04.07 40 42°/ 19 POINTS
1/8B 4 BRETON Steven 6°/ 11 T en 06:46.11 41 36°/ 36 POINTS
1/8B 1 GLANZ Yan 7°/ 4 T en 02:57.53 42 30°/ 47 POINTS
1/8A 8 CLAUDEL Jean-Michel 8°/ 1 T en 00:45.84 43 43°/ 19 POINTS

cron