Coupe de France 1/8 TT Les Andelys

Rapport de clôture 4x4
Pré-Finale Pilote Résultat Place Résult/Qualif
FIN 2 RODRIGUEZ Nicolas 1°/ 94 T en 45:22.21 1 2°/ 202 POINTS
FIN 9 SARTEL Jérôme 2°/ 92 T en 45:11.52 2 5°/ 194 POINTS
FIN 4 DEROCH Stéphane 3°/ 92 T en 45:15.13 3 12°/ 186 POINTS
FIN 5 EZAZIAN Jérôme 4°/ 91 T en 45:12.47 4 16°/ 180 POINTS
FIN 6 ANNABY Mehdy 5°/ 90 T en 45:01.14 5 7°/ 193 POINTS
FIN 7 VILLA Mickaël 6°/ 89 T en 45:08.25 6 24°/ 159 POINTS
FIN 3 LATTANZIO Julien 7°/ 89 T en 45:34.68 7 3°/ 199 POINTS
FIN 8 HUGON Edouard 8°/ 88 T en 44:25.09 8 14°/ 180 POINTS
FIN 10 LEONARD Sébastien 9°/ 70 T en 43:24.42 9 13°/ 184 POINTS
FIN 1 AIGOIN Yannick 10°/ 30 T en 14:14.67 10 1°/ 204 POINTS
1/2A 1 AIGOIN Yannick 1°/ 43 T en 20:20.83 REMONTEE 1°/ 204 POINTS
1/2B 1 RODRIGUEZ Nicolas 1°/ 42 T en 20:14.99 REMONTEE 2°/ 202 POINTS
1/2A 2 LATTANZIO Julien 2°/ 42 T en 20:20.11 REMONTEE 3°/ 199 POINTS
1/2B 6 DEROCH Stéphane 2°/ 42 T en 20:21.97 REMONTEE 12°/ 186 POINTS
1/2A 4 ANNABY Mehdy 3°/ 41 T en 20:07.01 REMONTEE 7°/ 193 POINTS
1/2B 9 EZAZIAN Jérôme 3°/ 42 T en 20:24.13 REMONTEE 16°/ 180 POINTS
1/2A 3 SARTEL Jérôme 4°/ 41 T en 20:19.39 REMONTEE 5°/ 194 POINTS
1/2B 8 VILLA Mickaël 4°/ 41 T en 20:12.59 REMONTEE 24°/ 159 POINTS
1/2A 7 LEONARD Sébastien 5°/ 40 T en 20:08.64 REMONTEE 13°/ 184 POINTS
1/2B 7 HUGON Edouard 5°/ 41 T en 20:13.72 REMONTEE 14°/ 180 POINTS
1/2B 2 COUCHON Jérôme 6°/ 41 T en 20:15.63 11 4°/ 194 POINTS
1/2B 5 FEVRE Samy 7°/ 41 T en 20:16.37 12 10°/ 187 POINTS
1/2B 3 COLLE Jérémy 8°/ 41 T en 20:20.73 13 6°/ 193 POINTS
1/2B 4 FERRATO Bastien 9°/ 41 T en 20:29.44 14 8°/ 189 POINTS
1/2A 5 REYNAUD Nicolas 6°/ 40 T en 20:14.57 15 9°/ 188 POINTS
1/2A 8 CAYROL Sébastien 7°/ 39 T en 20:22.62 16 41°/ 138 POINTS
1/2A 10 CONSTANTIN Samuel 8°/ 39 T en 20:28.24 17 31°/ 157 POINTS
1/2A 6 CHEFDEVILLE Vincent 9°/ 38 T en 19:03.88 18 11°/ 186 POINTS
1/2A 9 MUTEL Sébastien 10°/ 27 T en 20:03.34 19 17°/ 179 POINTS
1/2B 10 LENAERT Loic 10°/ 13 T en 06:16.71 20 22°/ 166 POINTS
1/4A 10 CAYROL Sébastien 1°/ 31 T en 15:27.77 REMONTEE 41°/ 138 POINTS
1/4B 5 VILLA Mickaël 1°/ 32 T en 15:23.81 REMONTEE 24°/ 159 POINTS
1/4A 2 MUTEL Sébastien 2°/ 30 T en 15:01.17 REMONTEE 17°/ 179 POINTS
1/4B 1 EZAZIAN Jérôme 2°/ 32 T en 15:30.76 REMONTEE 16°/ 180 POINTS
1/4A 8 CONSTANTIN Samuel 3°/ 30 T en 15:09.94 REMONTEE 31°/ 157 POINTS
1/4B 4 LENAERT Loic 3°/ 31 T en 15:08.30 REMONTEE 22°/ 166 POINTS
1/4B 10 PRAQUIN Gaël 4°/ 30 T en 15:04.99 21 40°/ 138 POINTS
1/4B 6 USANNA Frédérico 5°/ 30 T en 15:06.98 22 26°/ 157 POINTS
1/4A 5 PAVET Etienne 4°/ 30 T en 15:15.81 23 23°/ 160 POINTS
1/4A 7 DIXNEUF Mathias 5°/ 30 T en 15:15.84 24 27°/ 157 POINTS
1/4A 9 ILARI Bruno 6°/ 30 T en 15:17.56 25 43°/ 133 POINTS
1/4A 3 SORET Romain 7°/ 30 T en 15:18.55 26 19°/ 172 POINTS
1/4A 6 CHARLET Christophe 8°/ 30 T en 15:25.36 27 25°/ 158 POINTS
1/4B 2 LE GALL Quentin 6°/ 29 T en 14:11.62 28 18°/ 173 POINTS
1/4A 4 TARTARE Laurent 9°/ 29 T en 14:40.25 29 21°/ 169 POINTS
1/4B 3 LE ROUX Loïc 7°/ 29 T en 15:15.99 30 20°/ 172 POINTS
1/4B 8 LACHEZE Jean-Marc 8°/ 28 T en 14:39.68 31 30°/ 157 POINTS
1/4A 1 VALTER Romain 10°/ 28 T en 15:04.86 32 15°/ 180 POINTS
1/4B 9 ROULLEAU Cédric 9°/ 27 T en 15:18.25 33 72°/ 84 POINTS
1/4B 7 PERRIN Dimitri 10°/ 19 T en 10:01.89 34 28°/ 157 POINTS
1/8A 2 CONSTANTIN Samuel 1°/ 30 T en 14:50.95 REMONTEE 31°/ 157 POINTS
1/8B 1 LACHEZE Jean-Marc 1°/ 30 T en 15:03.46 REMONTEE 30°/ 157 POINTS
1/8A 8 ILARI Bruno 2°/ 30 T en 15:00.63 REMONTEE 43°/ 133 POINTS
1/8B 10 ROULLEAU Cédric 2°/ 30 T en 15:19.49 REMONTEE 72°/ 84 POINTS
1/8A 7 CAYROL Sébastien 3°/ 30 T en 15:01.91 REMONTEE 41°/ 138 POINTS
1/8B 6 PRAQUIN Gaël 3°/ 30 T en 15:24.14 REMONTEE 40°/ 138 POINTS
1/8A 4 DEVEYRINAS Jacques 4°/ 30 T en 15:25.36 35 35°/ 152 POINTS
1/8A 5 KNEIP Baptiste 5°/ 29 T en 14:27.60 36 37°/ 146 POINTS
1/8B 5 LHUILLIER Grégory 4°/ 29 T en 15:00.50 37 38°/ 141 POINTS
1/8B 4 ROUSSEL Frédéric 5°/ 29 T en 15:01.75 38 36°/ 151 POINTS
1/8B 8 PAPOIN Fabrice 6°/ 29 T en 15:02.45 39 48°/ 127 POINTS
1/8B 2 JEGOU Tony 7°/ 29 T en 15:07.85 40 32°/ 154 POINTS
1/8A 3 TREIGNIER Jérôme 6°/ 29 T en 15:09.44 41 33°/ 154 POINTS
1/8A 9 GUEGUEN Aymeric 7°/ 29 T en 15:17.81 42 51°/ 117 POINTS
1/8A 10 DELMOTTE Jean-Marc 8°/ 29 T en 15:19.74 43 85°/ 63 POINTS
1/8A 6 BRANCOURT Anthony 9°/ 29 T en 15:27.65 44 39°/ 138 POINTS
1/8B 7 BARNIER Ivan 8°/ 28 T en 14:54.80 45 42°/ 133 POINTS
1/8B 3 BAILLARD Dominique 9°/ 21 T en 11:22.57 46 34°/ 154 POINTS
1/8B 9 PASTORELLI Christian 10°/ 21 T en 12:03.92 47 64°/ 100 POINTS
1/8A 1 AUBRY Hervé 10°/ 19 T en 09:42.54 48 29°/ 157 POINTS
1/16A 1 ILARI Bruno 1°/ 30 T en 15:07.46 REMONTEE 43°/ 133 POINTS
1/16B 3 PAPOIN Fabrice 1°/ 30 T en 15:13.07 REMONTEE 48°/ 127 POINTS
1/16A 5 GUEGUEN Aymeric 2°/ 30 T en 15:31.09 REMONTEE 51°/ 117 POINTS
1/16B 10 PASTORELLI Christian 2°/ 30 T en 15:17.67 REMONTEE 64°/ 100 POINTS
1/16A 9 DELMOTTE Jean-Marc 3°/ 29 T en 15:16.57 REMONTEE 85°/ 63 POINTS
1/16B 8 ROULLEAU Cédric 3°/ 30 T en 15:20.28 REMONTEE 72°/ 84 POINTS
1/16B 5 LEVESQUE Franck 4°/ 30 T en 15:21.58 49 52°/ 117 POINTS
1/16B 9 LEBRET Maxence 5°/ 29 T en 15:01.38 50 68°/ 93 POINTS
1/16B 7 AZOULAY Peter 6°/ 29 T en 15:04.97 51 56°/ 107 POINTS
1/16B 1 DOUMENG Marc 7°/ 29 T en 15:08.81 52 44°/ 133 POINTS
1/16B 6 LEIZOUR Jean-François 8°/ 29 T en 15:16.39 53 54°/ 109 POINTS
1/16A 2 CONRY Xavier 4°/ 29 T en 15:17.66 54 45°/ 132 POINTS
1/16A 10 MICHEL Cyril 5°/ 29 T en 15:35.85 55 61°/ 102 POINTS
1/16A 3 LE HEN Guy 6°/ 28 T en 14:33.78 56 47°/ 127 POINTS
1/16A 6 WILFART Xavier 7°/ 28 T en 15:00.15 57 53°/ 113 POINTS
1/16B 4 ROBIN Tony 9°/ 28 T en 15:03.64 58 50°/ 117 POINTS
1/16A 4 HARDOIN Grégory 8°/ 28 T en 15:08.30 59 49°/ 127 POINTS
1/16B 2 FRERE Simon 10°/ 28 T en 15:09.70 60 46°/ 128 POINTS
1/16A 8 DUFRENE Frédéric 9°/ 22 T en 11:34.17 61 57°/ 106 POINTS
1/16A 7 PIERRE Emeric 10°/ 22 T en 15:25.98 62 55°/ 107 POINTS
1/32A 1 DUFRENE Frédéric 1°/ 30 T en 15:09.33 REMONTEE 57°/ 106 POINTS
1/32B 8 ROULLEAU Cédric 1°/ 30 T en 15:13.28 REMONTEE 72°/ 84 POINTS
1/32A 8 DELMOTTE Jean-Marc 2°/ 30 T en 15:22.94 REMONTEE 85°/ 63 POINTS
1/32B 6 LEBRET Maxence 2°/ 30 T en 15:17.48 REMONTEE 68°/ 93 POINTS
1/32A 3 MICHEL Cyril 3°/ 30 T en 15:28.33 REMONTEE 61°/ 102 POINTS
1/32B 4 PASTORELLI Christian 3°/ 30 T en 15:21.22 REMONTEE 64°/ 100 POINTS
1/32B 3 PAPI Guillaume 4°/ 30 T en 15:29.52 63 62°/ 100 POINTS
1/32B 1 VAUCHEL Yoann 5°/ 30 T en 15:29.68 64 58°/ 105 POINTS
1/32A 2 SPINETTI Joffrey 4°/ 30 T en 15:33.92 65 59°/ 105 POINTS
1/32A 4 DERRADJI Paul 5°/ 29 T en 15:04.90 66 63°/ 100 POINTS
1/32A 5 EDMOND Matthieu 6°/ 29 T en 15:06.46 67 65°/ 97 POINTS
1/32B 7 RICHARD Denis 6°/ 29 T en 15:14.42 68 70°/ 85 POINTS
1/32B 5 TULOUP Olivier 7°/ 29 T en 15:26.53 69 66°/ 95 POINTS
1/32A 7 GOTTARDO Sylvain 7°/ 28 T en 15:10.26 70 69°/ 87 POINTS
1/32B 10 VELU Christophe 8°/ 28 T en 15:11.13 71 86°/ 54 POINTS
1/32A 10 ROBIN Dan 8°/ 27 T en 14:20.43 72 71°/ 84 POINTS
1/32A 6 LOMAZZI Sacha 9°/ 27 T en 15:29.71 73 67°/ 93 POINTS
1/32B 9 GOMEZ Anthony 9°/ 16 T en 08:17.66 74 76°/ 79 POINTS
1/32B 2 ROUGEOT Olivier 10°/ 16 T en 08:17.80 75 60°/ 102 POINTS
1/32A 9 MASCLET Tony 10°/ 16 T en 15:34.85 76 88°/ 48 POINTS
1/64A 9 DELMOTTE Jean-Marc 1°/ 30 T en 15:22.54 REMONTEE 85°/ 63 POINTS
1/64B 1 ROULLEAU Cédric 1°/ 31 T en 15:28.38 REMONTEE 72°/ 84 POINTS
1/64A 8 MASCLET Tony 2°/ 30 T en 15:23.32 REMONTEE 88°/ 48 POINTS
1/64B 3 GOMEZ Anthony 2°/ 29 T en 15:18.46 REMONTEE 76°/ 79 POINTS
1/64A 1 ROBIN Dan 3°/ 29 T en 15:07.86 REMONTEE 71°/ 84 POINTS
1/64B 8 VELU Christophe 3°/ 29 T en 15:20.81 REMONTEE 86°/ 54 POINTS
1/64A 4 PROCUREUR THERY Xavier 4°/ 29 T en 15:08.52 77 77°/ 74 POINTS
1/64A 2 GAILLARD Pascal 5°/ 29 T en 15:16.14 78 73°/ 82 POINTS
1/64A 3 MUTEL Jérémy 6°/ 29 T en 15:24.31 79 75°/ 82 POINTS
1/64B 7 HADOT Laurent 4°/ 29 T en 15:24.81 80 84°/ 63 POINTS
1/64B 4 HEDOUIN Bruno 5°/ 29 T en 15:25.22 81 78°/ 70 POINTS
1/64A 5 LEFEBVRE Sébastien 7°/ 28 T en 15:06.16 82 79°/ 70 POINTS
1/64B 2 BELLATI Eric 6°/ 28 T en 15:09.49 83 74°/ 82 POINTS
1/64B 9 GIRAUD Dominique 7°/ 28 T en 15:32.36 84 87°/ 54 POINTS
1/64B 5 THUAULT Frédéric 8°/ 28 T en 15:39.35 85 80°/ 70 POINTS
1/64A 7 LE BORGNE Florent 8°/ 27 T en 14:12.36 86 83°/ 66 POINTS
1/64B 6 DUBOIS Frédéric 9°/ 27 T en 14:51.45 87 82°/ 68 POINTS
1/64B 10 LABLAINE Nicolas 10°/ 27 T en 15:16.81 88 90°/ 42 POINTS
1/64A 6 CLEMENT Bastien 9°/ 24 T en 15:02.78 89 81°/ 69 POINTS
1/64A 10 VELU Virginie 10°/ 20 T en 10:59.86 90 89°/ 43 POINTS
1/128A 4 MASCLET Tony 1°/ 29 T en 15:09.75 REMONTEE 88°/ 48 POINTS
1/128A 2 VELU Christophe 2°/ 28 T en 15:00.71 REMONTEE 86°/ 54 POINTS
1/128A 1 DELMOTTE Jean-Marc 3°/ 28 T en 15:04.00 REMONTEE 85°/ 63 POINTS
1/128A 3 GIRAUD Dominique 4°/ 28 T en 15:05.86 REMONTEE 87°/ 54 POINTS
1/128A 5 VELU Virginie 5°/ 27 T en 15:13.28 REMONTEE 89°/ 43 POINTS
1/128A 6 LABLAINE Nicolas 6°/ 26 T en 15:11.92 REMONTEE 90°/ 42 POINTS
1/128A 7 COUSSY Laurent 7°/ 23 T en 15:06.78 91 91°/ 35 POINTS
1/128A 8 FOISY Jean 8°/ 21 T en 13:22.90 92 92°/ 34 POINTS

cron